Serial w TV

26.05 - 08:05
TVP HD
Odc. 274, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Koński raj
26.05 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 57, s.5 (45 min.)
26.05 - 13:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 194, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Dwór
26.05 - 13:50
TVP Seriale
Odc. 195, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Medium
26.05 - 14:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 196, s.15 (41 min.)
26.05 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 155, s.12 (45 min.)
12+ Żart
26.05 - 19:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 197, s.15 (40 min.)
26.05 - 20:20
TVP Seriale
Odc. 267, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Reguły gry
26.05 - 20:45
TVP Polonia
Odc. 289, s.22 (45 min.)
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
26.05 - 23:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 198, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Psina
26.05 - 02:40
TVP Polonia
Odc. 289, s.22 (45 min.)
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
27.05 - 08:05
TVP HD
Odc. 275, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Gniew
27.05 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 58, s.5 (44 min.)
12+ Powódź
27.05 - 13:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 196, s.15 (41 min.)
27.05 - 14:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 197, s.15 (40 min.)
27.05 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 156, s.12 (42 min.)
12+ Suknia
27.05 - 19:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 198, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Psina
27.05 - 20:20
TVP Seriale
Odc. 268, s.21 (40 min.)
12+ Akcja
27.05 - 21:35
TVP HD
Odc. 299, s.23 (45 min.)
27.05 - 22:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 199, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Manuela
28.05 - 08:05
TVP HD
Odc. 276, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Brat
28.05 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 59, s.5 (41 min.)
12+ Kryminał
28.05 - 13:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 196, s.15 (41 min.)
28.05 - 13:50
TVP Seriale
Odc. 197, s.15 (40 min.)
28.05 - 14:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 198, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Psina
28.05 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 157, s.12 (45 min.)
12+ Medalion
28.05 - 19:30
TVP Seriale
Odc. 199, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Manuela
28.05 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 269, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Figiel
28.05 - 20:35
TVP 1
Odc. 188, s.15 (41 min.)
28.05 - 23:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
28.05 - 04:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 196, s.15 (41 min.)
29.05 - 08:05
TVP HD
Odc. 277, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Blondynka z Dubaju
29.05 - 11:00
TVP 1
Odc. 60, s.5 (45 min.)
12+ Urwisko
29.05 - 13:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 198, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Psina
29.05 - 14:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 199, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Manuela
29.05 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 158, s.12 (45 min.)
12+ Demony
29.05 - 19:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
29.05 - 20:20
TVP Seriale
Odc. 270, s.21 (43 min.)
12+ Iluzjonista
29.05 - 23:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
29.05 - 04:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 197, s.15 (40 min.)
30.05 - 10:45
TVP HD
Odc. 216, s.17 (44 min.)
12+ Sarkofag
30.05 - 12:50
TVP Polonia
Odc. 289, s.22 (45 min.)
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
30.05 - 13:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 193, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Komornicy
30.05 - 19:15
TVP Seriale
Odc. 194, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Dwór
30.05 - 20:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 195, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Medium
30.05 - 20:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 196, s.15 (41 min.)
31.05 - 13:30
TVP Seriale
Odc. 195, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Medium
31.05 - 18:20
TVP HD
Odc. 298, s.23 (45 min.)
31.05 - 19:20
TVP HD
Odc. 299, s.23 (45 min.)
31.05 - 19:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 196, s.15 (41 min.)
31.05 - 20:35
TVP Seriale
Odc. 197, s.15 (40 min.)
31.05 - 21:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 198, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Psina
01.06 - 08:30
TVP HD
Odc. 27, s.2 (45 min.)
12+ Spowiedź
01.06 - 09:25
TVP HD
Odc. 28, s.2 (41 min.)
01.06 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 61, s.5 (44 min.)
01.06 - 14:00
TVP Seriale
Odc. 199, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Manuela
01.06 - 14:50
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
01.06 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 159, s.12
01.06 - 19:30
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
01.06 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 271, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Chwila nieuwagi
01.06 - 23:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 202, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Lotnisko
02.06 - 08:30
TVP HD
Odc. 29, s.2 (41 min.)
12+ Egzamin
02.06 - 09:25
TVP HD
Odc. 30, s.2 (44 min.)
02.06 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 62, s.5 (43 min.)
02.06 - 13:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 199, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Manuela
02.06 - 13:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
02.06 - 14:50
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
02.06 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 160, s.12 (45 min.)
12+ Jama
02.06 - 19:30
TVP Seriale
Odc. 202, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Lotnisko
02.06 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 272, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Zawód zaufania publicznego
02.06 - 20:50
TVP Polonia
Odc. 290, s.22 (45 min.)
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
02.06 - 23:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 203, s.16 (41 min.)
12+ Antyk
02.06 - 02:40
TVP Polonia
Odc. 290, s.22 (45 min.)
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
03.06 - 07:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 272, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Zawód zaufania publicznego
03.06 - 08:30
TVP HD
Odc. 31, s.3 (45 min.)
12+ Spa
03.06 - 09:25
TVP HD
Odc. 32, s.3 (45 min.)
12+ Pamięć
03.06 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 63, s.5 (42 min.)
12+ Zdobycz
03.06 - 13:15
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
03.06 - 14:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
03.06 - 14:50
TVP Seriale
Odc. 202, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Lotnisko
03.06 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 161, s.13 (43 min.)
12+ Insulina
03.06 - 19:30
TVP Seriale
Odc. 203, s.16 (41 min.)
12+ Antyk
03.06 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 273, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Nieboszczyk na plebanii
03.06 - 21:35
TVP HD
Odc. 300, s.23 (45 min.)
03.06 - 23:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 204, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Kometa
04.06 - 07:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 273, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Nieboszczyk na plebanii
04.06 - 08:30
TVP HD
Odc. 33, s.3 (44 min.)
04.06 - 09:25
TVP HD
Odc. 34, s.3 (45 min.)
12+ Skandal
04.06 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 64, s.5 (45 min.)
12+ Aukcja
04.06 - 13:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
04.06 - 13:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 202, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Lotnisko
04.06 - 14:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 203, s.16 (41 min.)
12+ Antyk
04.06 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 162, s.13 (41 min.)
04.06 - 19:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 204, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Kometa
04.06 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 274, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Koński raj
04.06 - 20:35
TVP 1
Odc. 189, s.15 (43 min.)
12+ Przemiana
04.06 - 23:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 205, s.16
12+ Gang
05.06 - 07:35
TVP Seriale
Odc. 274, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Koński raj
05.06 - 08:30
TVP HD
Odc. 35, s.3 (45 min.)
05.06 - 09:25
TVP HD
Odc. 36, s.3 (45 min.)
12+ Świadek
05.06 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 65, s.5 (41 min.)
05.06 - 11:55
TVP HD
Odc. 217, s.17 (44 min.)
12+ Wybór
05.06 - 13:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 202, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Lotnisko
05.06 - 13:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 203, s.16 (41 min.)
12+ Antyk
05.06 - 14:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 204, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Kometa
05.06 - 18:05
TVP HD
Odc. 163, s.13 (42 min.)
12+ Osaczenie
05.06 - 19:30
TVP Seriale
Odc. 205, s.16
12+ Gang
05.06 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 275, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Gniew
05.06 - 23:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 206, s.16 (45 min.)
06.06 - 10:45
TVP HD
Odc. 217, s.17 (44 min.)
12+ Wybór
06.06 - 12:50
TVP Polonia
Odc. 290, s.22 (45 min.)
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
06.06 - 12:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 198, s.15 (41 min.)
12+ Psina
06.06 - 13:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 199, s.15 (42 min.)
12+ Manuela
06.06 - 17:25
TVP HD
Odc. 299, s.23 (45 min.)
06.06 - 20:15
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
06.06 - 21:05
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
07.06 - 12:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 200, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Idol
07.06 - 13:45
TVP Seriale
Odc. 201, s.16 (45 min.)
07.06 - 20:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 202, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Lotnisko
07.06 - 20:55
TVP Seriale
Odc. 203, s.16 (41 min.)
12+ Antyk
08.06 - 07:35
TVP Seriale
Odc. 275, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Gniew
08.06 - 08:00
TVP HD
, s.23
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
08.06 - 08:50
TVP HD
, s.23
12+ Ojciec Mateusz
08.06 - 11:05
TVP 1
Odc. 66, s.5 (41 min.)
08.06 - 13:50
TVP Seriale
Odc. 204, s.16 (45 min.)
12+ Kometa
08.06 - 14:40
TVP Seriale
Odc. 205, s.16
12+ Gang
08.06 - 18:10
TVP HD
Odc. 164, s.13 (45 min.)
08.06 - 19:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 206, s.16 (45 min.)
08.06 - 20:25
TVP Seriale
Odc. 276, s.21 (45 min.)
12+ Brat
08.06 - 23:10
TVP Seriale
Odc. 207, s.16 (45 min.)